Georg Anderl – Trompete

Maria Arneth – Marketenderin

Martin Bauer – Waldhorn

Erika Biberhofer – Posaune

Franz Biberhofer – Flügelhorn

Friedrich Biberhofer – Schlagwerk

Johann Biberhofer – Trompete

Karl Biberhofer – Posaune

Alexander Brandl – Tuba

Daniel Brandl – Waldhorn

Karl Edlbauer – Trompete

Erika Eisterlehner – Posaune

Claudia Ertl – Schlagwerk

Julia Graser – Klarinette

Manfred Graser – Tenorhorn

Robert Graser – Trompete

Simon Graser – Schlagwerk

Verena Gratzl – Waldhorn

Andreas Gruber – Saxophon

Caroline Gruber – Flügelhorn

Maria Gruber – Tenorhorn

Evelyn Hartl – Klarinette

Johanna Hartl – Oboe

Johannes Hartl – Trompete

Petra Hartl – Saxophon

Christine Hiesl – Kassierin-Stv.

Emmerich Hiessl – Trompete/Flügelhorn

Verena Hießl – Trompete

Daniela Hildner – Querflöte

Dominik Hildner - Flügelhorn
Dominik Hildner – Flügelhorn

Melanie Hildner – Klarinette

Wilhelm Hildner – Ehrenmitglied

Agnes Holzer – Oboe

Johann Holzer – Tenorhorn

Silvia Kapeller – Marketenderin

Lisa Koller – Tuba

Martina Lehner – Waldhorn

Katrin Mandl – Klarinette

Johannes Mayr – Schlagwerk

Margit Morawetz-Schacherl – Querflöte

Daniel Näher – Trompete

Doris Pilgerstorfer – Klarinette

Vera Pilgerstorfer – Saxophon

Lisa Pölz - Klarinette
Lisa Pölz – Klarinette

Leopold Punz – Klarinette

Alois Quass – Tuba

Elisabeth Quass – Piccolo/Querflöte

Raphaela Quass – Klarinette

Carina Reindl – Klarinette

Michaela Riepl – Kapellmeisterin

Nina Riepl – Klarinette

Georg Schachelhuber – Tuba

Anna Schaumberger – Marketenderin

Lea Schaumberger – Schlagwerk

Lisa Schaumberger – Saxophon

Jürgen Schierz – Schlagwerk

Johanna Schmid - Fagott
Johanna Schmid – Fagott

Eva Schoißengeyr – Waldhorn

Daniel Seyerl – Schlagwerk

Elisabeth Seyerl – Marketenderin

Lisa Sigl – Klarinette

Hanna Stifter – Schlagwerk

Elsa Stöcklegger – Querflöte

Monika Stöcklegger - Querflöte
Monika Stöcklegger – Querflöte

Georg Stütz – Saxophon

Ingrid Stütz – Bassklarinette

Thomas Stütz – Klarinette

Verena Stütz – Klarinette

Bernadette Sunzenauer – Waldhorn

Hanna Vater - Klarinette
Hanna Vater – Klarinette

Selina Vater - Querflöte
Selina Vater – Querflöte

Judith Wagner – Substitut

Kristina Weiß – Querflöte

Jürgen Winter - Flügelhorn
Jürgen Winter – Flügelhorn

Klaus Winter – Tuba